Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Remind101

Remind101

Remind101
avatar for Jennifer Anders

Jennifer Anders

Indian Hill Exempted Village Schools
Innovation Coach
avatar for Austin Arnett

Austin Arnett

Learn21
Software Dev
avatar for Chad Arnold

Chad Arnold

ENA-CatchON
Account Services Manager
CB

Christina Bauer

Cleveland Hts.-University Hts. City School District/Information Technology
Coordinator of Technology
DB

David Binkley

Strongsville City Schools
Director of Instructional Technology
avatar for Rich Boettner

Rich Boettner

Hillard City Schools
Chief Technology Officer
avatar for April Bragg

April Bragg

Constellation Schools
Technology Integration Coach
avatar for Chris Chamberlain

Chris Chamberlain

Kings Local Schools
Innovative Learning Coach
avatar for Ryan Corris

Ryan Corris

Lakota Local Schools
Innovation Spcialist
avatar for Susan Craig

Susan Craig

Loveland City Schools
Innovative Instructional Coach
FC

Fred Cuthbert

ENA
Senior ASM
avatar for Mike Daugherty

Mike Daugherty

Chagrin Falls Exempted Village Schools
Director of Technology & Innovation
MD

Mila Dobnicker

Lakota Local Schools
4 - Math Learning Leader
ND

Nick Downs

Westfall Local schools
Assistant Technology Coordinator
avatar for Rebecca Dwenger

Rebecca Dwenger

HCESC
Instructional Technology Consultant
avatar for Connie Fasig

Connie Fasig

Puritas/Puritas Middle/Parma Intermediate
Technology Integration Coach
avatar for Sarah (Swiger) Filimon

Sarah (Swiger) Filimon

Stockyard Elementary/Stockyard Middle/Eastside Arts Academy
Technology Integration Coach
avatar for William Fritz

William Fritz

Learn21
Executive Director
avatar for Rebecca Furlong

Rebecca Furlong

Wooster City School District
Director of Technology
JG

Jeff Gaier

Archdiocese of Cincinnati / Moeller High School
Technology Director
avatar for Alexander Garey

Alexander Garey

Wooster City School District
District Technology Resource
avatar for Sheila Grammer

Sheila Grammer

Lakota
2nd Grade Teacher
JG

Jennifer Green

Sycamore Community Schools
Instructional Innovator
avatar for Casey Greene

Casey Greene

Lebanon City Schools
Technology Director
avatar for Eric Griffith

Eric Griffith

Covington Exempted Village School District
Director of IT
avatar for Elizabeth Gruber

Elizabeth Gruber

Lakota Local Schools
Principal
avatar for Lane Halterman

Lane Halterman

Westerville City Schools
Ed Tech Coach
MH

Misty Harris

E.H. Greene Intermediate School
PBL Team - Social studies teacher
avatar for Emily Hermann

Emily Hermann

Lakota Local Schools
Assistant Director
avatar for Rhonda Hobbs

Rhonda Hobbs

Winton Woods City Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Rod Houpe

Rod Houpe

ENA
Director of Business Development
LL

Larry L Fruth II, PhD

Access 4 Learning / Student Data Privacy
Executive Director/CEO
avatar for Jennette Irish-Glass

Jennette Irish-Glass

Orange City Schools
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Stephen Jacobs

Stephen Jacobs

Great Oaks Career Campuses
Director of Information Technology
avatar for Pete Just

Pete Just

MSD of Wayne Township
CTO
avatar for John LaPlante

John LaPlante

Youngstown City Schools
Chief Information Officer
avatar for Chad Leggett

Chad Leggett

Wooster City School District
District Technology Resource
RL

Robert Lempner

Medina City Schools?Northrop Elementary
Teacher
ML

Mark Libertowski

Lorain County JVS
Director of Technology
avatar for Christian Long

Christian Long

Oak Hills Local School District
Digital Innovation Administrator
avatar for John Lucero

John Lucero

Worthington City Schools
Deputy CIO
avatar for Chris Malanga

Chris Malanga

Northern Buckeye Education Council
Educational Technologist
avatar for John Mansel-Pleydell

John Mansel-Pleydell

Northern Buckeye Education Council
Supervisor of Instructional Services
avatar for John Matthews

John Matthews

InfoCase
President
avatar for John Mattingly

John Mattingly

Lakota Local Schools
Principal
avatar for Mark Miller

Mark Miller

St. Ursula Academy
Director of Technology
avatar for Valerie A. Montgomery

Valerie A. Montgomery

3-6 Principal
Lakota Local Schools
avatar for Ashley Morrison

Ashley Morrison

Indian Hill Exempted Village Schools
Innovation Coach
avatar for David Moss

David Moss

Clinton-Massie Local Schools
Director of Innovation and Learning
DN

Daniel Nitecki

Danbury Local School District
Technology Director
avatar for Sue Nitz

Sue Nitz

DCTS
Account Manager
avatar for Scott Payne

Scott Payne

Aruba Networks, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company
Territory Manager
avatar for Brad Pettit

Brad Pettit

Bexley City Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Arline Pique

Arline Pique

HCESC
Director
avatar for Mark Pohlman

Mark Pohlman

Hillard City Schools
Director of Instructional Technology
TP

TRICIA POZSGAI

North Royalton City Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Brad Rellinger

Brad Rellinger

Northern Buckeye Education Council
IT Services Project Manager
avatar for Rob Residori

Rob Residori

LearnPlatform
Director of Partnerships
avatar for Chad Rex

Chad Rex

Northwest Ohio ESC
Director of Technology
JR

Jared Rex

Napoleon Area City Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Lauren Richardson

Lauren Richardson

Indian Hill Exempted Village Schools
Innovation Coach
avatar for Nick Rider

Nick Rider

Esports Ohio / Carey Exempted Village Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Melissa Robbins

Melissa Robbins

Great Oaks
Technology Integration Specialist
BR

Brent Rohrer

Olentangy Local Schools
Instructional Technology
avatar for John Rundag

John Rundag

Logan Elm Local School District
Technology Coordinator
JS

John Sheehan

ENA
Director of Customer Services
avatar for Mike Shuman

Mike Shuman

Beavercreek City Schools
Tecnology Director
avatar for Leslie Silbernagel

Leslie Silbernagel

Northwest Local Schools
Supervisor of Innovation and Instrucitonal Technology
avatar for Steve Smith

Steve Smith

Cambridge Public Schools
CIO
avatar for Holly Smith-Conway

Holly Smith-Conway

Hamilton County ESC
Instructional Technology Consultant


1 2